14 – Super Veteraner

Stilling

14 – Super Veteraner

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Vindinge Boldklub18115240182238
2ABB (Agedrup)18103537172033
3Langtved S.G.I.F1895444331132
4Kerteminde Boldklub189363327630
5Aunslev IF189273021929
6Langeskov IF187293039-923
7Munkebo Oldboysklub186572736-923
8OKS184592534-917
9B 19091852112039-1917
10KR 701832132345-2211

Kampe for: Agedrup, Aunslev , B 1909, Kerteminde, KR 70, Langeskov, Langtved, Munkebo, OKS, Vindinge

Kampe

14 – Super Veteraner

DatoKampTidspunkt/resultat Dommer
50037
50276
50028
50292
50281
50037
50734
50577
50415
50011
50281
50915
50280
50060
50292
50246
50102
50292
50276
50547
50144
50099
50915
50285
50508
50028
50211
50285
50276
50225
50280
50281
50292
50915
50039
50292
50102
50037
50144
50285
50225
50028
50734
50425
50547
50547
50144
50276
50281
50225
50028
50915
50280
50281
50292
50547
50285
50238
50060
50102
50276
50195
50915
50415
50425
50060
50144
50425
50238
50285
50292
50252
50350
50225
50211
50060
50276
50280
50292
50281
50415
50656
50577
50305
50300
50252
50037
50276
50123
50237