14 – Super Veteraner

Stilling

14 – Super Veteraner

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Vindinge Boldklub17115140172338
2ABB (Agedrup)17102536162032
3Langtved S.G.I.F1794441301131
4Kerteminde Boldklub179353123830
5Aunslev IF178272821726
6Munkebo Oldboysklub175572636-1020
7Langeskov IF176292637-1120
8B 19091651101937-1816
9OKS163492131-1013
10KR 701732122343-2011

Kampe for: Agedrup, Aunslev , B 1909, Kerteminde, KR 70, Langeskov, Langtved, Munkebo, OKS, Vindinge

Kampe

14 – Super Veteraner

DatoKampTidspunkt/resultat Dommer
50037
50276
50028
50292
50281
50037
50734
50577
50415
50011
50281
50915
50280
50060
50292
50246
50102
50292
50276
50547
50144
50099
50915
50285
50508
50028
50211
50285
50276
50225
50280
50281
50292
50915
50039
50292
50102
50037
50144
50285
50225
50028
50734
50425
50547
50547
50144
50276
50281
50225
50028
50915
50280
50281
50292
50547
50285
50238
50060
50102
50276
50195
50915
50415
50425
50060
50144
50425
50238
50285
50292
50252
50350
50225
50211
50060
50276
50280
50292
50281
50415
50656
50577
50305
50300
50252
50037
50276
50123
50237