ABB (Agedrup)

10 – Veteraner

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1OKS2120109788961
2ABB (Agedrup)21155173235050
3SUB Ullerslev22142671353644
4OB21131770442640
5Fraugde GIF221201065471836
6Munkebo Oldboysklub21112853361735
7Næsby Boldklub2292115369-1629
8OKS 22165103551-1623
9ØB2260164080-4018
10Dalby IF2153132750-2318
11Højby S&G2241171976-5713
12Kullerup Refsvindinge IF22221821105-848

14 – Super Veteraner

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Vindinge Boldklub18115240182238
2ABB (Agedrup)18103537172033
3Langtved S.G.I.F1895444331132
4Kerteminde Boldklub189363327630
5Aunslev IF189273021929
6Langeskov IF187293039-923
7Munkebo Oldboysklub186572736-923
8OKS184592534-917
9B 19091852112039-1917
10KR 701832132345-2211

20 – Platinhold 7 mands

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Tåsinge FB211911108307858
2Marslev Boldklub Fodbold21160591583348
3Tarup/Paarup20122689573238
4ABB (Agedrup)21122781661538
5Højby S&G207495469-1525
6Søhus Stige2152145298-4617
7Fraugde GIF21411654102-4813
8B. Marienlyst2120191968-496
DatoHomeResultaterUdeKl.
ABB (Agedrup)Munkebo Oldboysklub
ABB (Agedrup)Fraugde GIF
SUB UllerslevABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)B 1909
Marslev Boldklub FodboldABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)OKS
ABB (Agedrup)Vindinge Boldklub
ABB (Agedrup)B. Marienlyst
OKS 2ABB (Agedrup)
Aunslev IFABB (Agedrup)
Søhus StigeABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Dalby IF
ABB (Agedrup)Langtved S.G.I.F
ABB (Agedrup)Højby S&G
OBABB (Agedrup)
Tåsinge FBABB (Agedrup)
Kerteminde BoldklubABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Tarup/Paarup
ABB (Agedrup)Højby S&G
ABB (Agedrup)Munkebo Oldboysklub
Tåsinge FBABB (Agedrup)
ØBABB (Agedrup)
Langeskov IFABB (Agedrup)
Fraugde GIFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Fraugde GIF
ABB (Agedrup)Marslev Boldklub Fodbold
Næsby BoldklubABB (Agedrup)
B. MarienlystABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Kullerup Refsvindinge IF
ABB (Agedrup)OKS
ABB (Agedrup)Søhus Stige
Munkebo OldboysklubABB (Agedrup)
KR 70ABB (Agedrup)
Højby S&GABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)SUB Ullerslev
Tarup/PaarupABB (Agedrup)
OKSABB (Agedrup)
B 1909ABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Tåsinge FB
ABB (Agedrup)OKS 2
Vindinge BoldklubABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Fraugde GIF
Dalby IFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Aunslev IF
Marslev Boldklub FodboldABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)OB
Langtved S.G.I.FABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)B. Marienlyst
Højby S&GABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Kerteminde Boldklub
Søhus StigeABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)ØB
Munkebo OldboysklubABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Højby S&G
Fraugde GIFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Langeskov IF
ABB (Agedrup)Tarup/Paarup
ABB (Agedrup)Næsby Boldklub
OKSABB (Agedrup)
Kullerup Refsvindinge IFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)KR 70
ABB (Agedrup)Tarup/Paarup
BK Røde StjerneABB (Agedrup)
Fraugde GIFABB (Agedrup)
Dalby IFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)B. Chang
ABB (Agedrup)Tåsinge FB
SUB UllerslevABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Munkebo Oldboysklub
B.67ABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Munkebo Oldboysklub
Søhus StigeABB (Agedrup)
ØBABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)B. Marienlyst
ABB (Agedrup)Hunderup FC
ABB (Agedrup)OB
ABB (Agedrup)OKS 2
Langeskov IFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Fraugde GIF
Tarup/PaarupABB (Agedrup)
Aunslev IFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Gislev IF
Langtved S.G.I.FABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Fraugde GIF
ABB (Agedrup)Kullerup Refsvindinge IF
Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)B. Marienlyst
Tåsinge FBABB (Agedrup)
KR 70ABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)BK Røde Stjerne
ABB (Agedrup)Søhus Stige
Kerteminde BoldklubABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)TPI Odense
OKSABB (Agedrup)
B. ChangABB (Agedrup)
B. MarienlystABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)KR 70
ABB (Agedrup)Aarslev BK
ABB (Agedrup)B.67
Vindinge BoldklubABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Tarup/Paarup
ABB (Agedrup)SUB Ullerslev
OBABB (Agedrup)
Fraugde GIFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Dalby IF
ABB (Agedrup)Langeskov IF
Munkebo OldboysklubABB (Agedrup)
Gislev IFABB (Agedrup)
Munkebo OldboysklubABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Tåsinge FB
ABB (Agedrup)ØB
Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Hunderup FC
Søhus StigeABB (Agedrup)
OKS 2ABB (Agedrup)
BK Røde StjerneABB (Agedrup)
Fraugde GIFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)B. Marienlyst
ABB (Agedrup)B. Marienlyst
ABB (Agedrup)Aunslev IF
ABB (Agedrup)B. Chang
ABB (Agedrup)Langtved S.G.I.F
Tarup/PaarupABB (Agedrup)
Kullerup Refsvindinge IFABB (Agedrup)
B.67ABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Fraugde GIF
B. MarienlystABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)KR 70
ABB (Agedrup)Kerteminde Boldklub
Tåsinge FBABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)OB
TPI OdenseABB (Agedrup)
Langeskov IFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)OKS
ABB (Agedrup)Gislev IF
ABB (Agedrup)Søhus Stige
KR 70ABB (Agedrup)
Aarslev BKABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IF
ABB (Agedrup)Vindinge Boldklub
B. MarienlystABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Kullerup Refsvindinge IF
ABB (Agedrup)Munkebo Oldboysklub
Tarup/PaarupABB (Agedrup)
Marslev Boldklub FodboldABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Langeskov IF
ABB (Agedrup)Kildemosens BK
ABB (Agedrup)Fraugde GIF
ABB (Agedrup)Munkebo Oldboysklub
Kerteminde BoldklubABB (Agedrup)
B. MarienlystABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)B. Marienlyst
Dalby IFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Munkebo Oldboysklub
ABB (Agedrup)Marslev Boldklub Fodbold
KR 70ABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Aunslev IF
Langtved S.G.I.FABB (Agedrup)
Tåsinge FBABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Kerteminde Boldklub
KR 70ABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)FIF (Fjordager IF)
ABB (Agedrup)Højby S&G
Søhus StigeABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)ØB
B.67ABB (Agedrup)
B 1909ABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)OSI
Vindinge BoldklubABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)B. Chang
Tarup/PaarupABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Taarup IF
Fraugde GIFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Fraugde GIF
Aasum IFABB (Agedrup)
Fraugde GIFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)B. Marienlyst
Kullerup Refsvindinge IFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Vindinge Boldklub
Munkebo OldboysklubABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Marslev Boldklub Fodbold
ABB (Agedrup)Marslev Boldklub Fodbold
Langeskov IFABB (Agedrup)
Tåsinge FBABB (Agedrup)
Munkebo OldboysklubABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Kerteminde Boldklub
ABB (Agedrup)Søhus Stige
B. MarienlystABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Dalby IF
Munkebo OldboysklubABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)OSI
ABB (Agedrup)KR 70
Aunslev IFABB (Agedrup)
ABB (Agedrup)Langtved S.G.I.F
ABB (Agedrup)Tarup/Paarup
ABB (Agedrup)KR 70
FIF (Fjordager IF)ABB (Agedrup)
Kerteminde BoldklubABB (Agedrup)