Aunslev IF

2 – Old Boys

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Kerteminde Boldklub15131168175140
2FIF (Fjordager IF)1593338221630
3Aarslev BK146353125621
4Aunslev IF156272932-320
5Birkende Boldklub165472838-1019
6Kildemosens BK155462533-819
7Langeskov IF155372228-618
8Herrested-Ørbæk Boldklub133282954-2511
9Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IF1430112041-219
10Næsby Boldklub00000000

14 – Super Veteraner

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Vindinge Boldklub17115140172338
2ABB (Agedrup)17102536162032
3Langtved S.G.I.F1794441301131
4Kerteminde Boldklub179353123830
5Aunslev IF178272821726
6Munkebo Oldboysklub175572636-1020
7Langeskov IF176292637-1120
8B 19091651101937-1816
9OKS163492131-1013
10KR 701732122343-2011

18 – Sølvhold 7 mands

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Ringe Boldklub17141286167043
2SUB Ullerslev16122268165238
3Statsfængslet Nyborg179264240229
4Hillerslev IF1651103573-3816
5Odense KFUM1651103038-816
6Aunslev IF1633102367-4412
7Rolfsted IF1632112761-3411
DatoHomeResultaterUdeKl.
Aunslev IFRolfsted IF
Aunslev IFAarslev BK
Aunslev IFKR 70
Odense KFUMAunslev IF
Langeskov IFAunslev IF
B 1909Aunslev IF
Aunslev IFStatsfængslet Nyborg
Aunslev IFKildemosens BK
Aunslev IFABB (Agedrup)
Hillerslev IFAunslev IF
Næsby BoldklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFVindinge Boldklub
Aunslev IFHerrested-Ørbæk Boldklub
Langtved S.G.I.FAunslev IF
Aunslev IFSUB Ullerslev
Birkende BoldklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFKerteminde Boldklub
Ringe BoldklubAunslev IF
FIF (Fjordager IF)Aunslev IF
Munkebo OldboysklubAunslev IF
Rolfsted IFAunslev IF
Aunslev IFOdense KFUM
Kerteminde BoldklubAunslev IF
Statsfængslet NyborgAunslev IF
Aunslev IFHolluf Pile/Tornbjerg IF
Aunslev IFLangeskov IF
Aunslev IFHillerslev IF
Aunslev IFBirkende Boldklub
OKSAunslev IF
Herrested-Ørbæk BoldklubAunslev IF
SUB UllerslevAunslev IF
KR 70Aunslev IF
Aunslev IFRinge Boldklub
Kildemosens BKAunslev IF
Aunslev IFB 1909
Aunslev IFRolfsted IF
Aunslev IFLangeskov IF
ABB (Agedrup)Aunslev IF
Odense KFUMAunslev IF
Vindinge BoldklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFStatsfængslet Nyborg
Aarslev BKAunslev IF
Aunslev IFLangtved S.G.I.F
Hillerslev IFAunslev IF
Aunslev IFFIF (Fjordager IF)
Kerteminde BoldklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFKerteminde Boldklub
Aunslev IFMunkebo Oldboysklub
Aunslev IFSUB Ullerslev
Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IFAunslev IF
Langeskov IFAunslev IF
Ringe BoldklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFOKS
Kullerup Refsvindinge IFAunslev IF
Aunslev IFSUB Ullerslev
Aunslev IFKR 70
Aunslev IFMarslev Boldklub Fodbold
TPI OdenseAunslev IF
Boldklubben PostenAunslev IF
Aunslev IFOKS
Aunslev IFStatsfængslet Nyborg
Aarslev BKAunslev IF
Ringe BoldklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFABB (Agedrup)
Aunslev IFFC – United
Dalby IFAunslev IF
Sanderum BoldklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFMunkebo Oldboysklub
SUB UllerslevAunslev IF
ØBAunslev IF
Marslev Boldklub FodboldAunslev IF
Aunslev IFOKS 2
Aunslev IFBoldklubben Posten
Statsfængslet NyborgAunslev IF
Aunslev IFKullerup Refsvindinge IF
Aunslev IFRinge Boldklub
KR 70Aunslev IF
FC – UnitedAunslev IF
Aunslev IFTPI Odense
Aunslev IFSanderum Boldklub
OKSAunslev IF
Aunslev IFSUB Ullerslev
Aunslev IFAarslev BK
Aunslev IFMarslev Boldklub Fodbold
ABB (Agedrup)Aunslev IF
Boldklubben PostenAunslev IF
Aunslev IFDalby IF
Aunslev IFStatsfængslet Nyborg
Munkebo OldboysklubAunslev IF
Ringe BoldklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFØB
OKS 2Aunslev IF
Aunslev IFFC – United
Sanderum BoldklubAunslev IF
KR 70Aunslev IF
Aunslev IFStatsfængslet Nyborg
Aunslev IFVindinge Boldklub
SUB UllerslevAunslev IF
Kullerup Refsvindinge IFAunslev IF
Aunslev IFGislev IF
Aunslev IFMunkebo Oldboysklub
Aunslev IFRolfsted IF
ABB (Agedrup)Aunslev IF
Vindinge BoldklubAunslev IF
ØBAunslev IF
Statsfængslet NyborgAunslev IF
Aunslev IFFraugde GIF
Aunslev IFSUB Ullerslev
Marslev Boldklub FodboldAunslev IF
Gislev IFAunslev IF
Rolfsted IFAunslev IF
Aunslev IFDalby IF
Aunslev IFVindinge Boldklub
Aunslev IFKR 70
Aunslev IFStatsfængslet Nyborg
Vindinge BoldklubAunslev IF
SUB UllerslevAunslev IF
Aunslev IFKullerup Refsvindinge IF
Aunslev IFGislev IF
Munkebo OldboysklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFRolfsted IF
Aunslev IFABB (Agedrup)
Aunslev IFØB
Vindinge BoldklubAunslev IF