Aunslev IF

2 – Old Boys

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Kerteminde Boldklub16141170175343
2FIF (Fjordager IF)16103340221833
3Aarslev BK167363629724
4Aunslev IF167273334-123
5Birkende Boldklub165472838-1019
6Kildemosens BK165472534-919
7Langeskov IF165382230-818
8Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IF1650112441-1715
9Herrested-Ørbæk Boldklub1632112962-3311
10Næsby Boldklub00000000

14 – Super Veteraner

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Vindinge Boldklub18115240182238
2ABB (Agedrup)18103537172033
3Langtved S.G.I.F1895444331132
4Kerteminde Boldklub189363327630
5Aunslev IF189273021929
6Langeskov IF187293039-923
7Munkebo Oldboysklub186572736-923
8OKS184592534-917
9B 19091852112039-1917
10KR 701832132345-2211

18 – Sølvhold 7 mands

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Ringe Boldklub18151290197146
2SUB Ullerslev18132373205341
3Statsfængslet Nyborg1810264541432
4Hillerslev IF1861113976-3719
5Odense KFUM1851123044-1416
6Aunslev IF1843112670-4415
7Rolfsted IF1842123063-3314
DatoHomeResultaterUdeKl.
Aunslev IFRolfsted IF
Aunslev IFAarslev BK
Aunslev IFKR 70
Odense KFUMAunslev IF
Langeskov IFAunslev IF
B 1909Aunslev IF
Aunslev IFStatsfængslet Nyborg
Aunslev IFKildemosens BK
Aunslev IFABB (Agedrup)
Hillerslev IFAunslev IF
Næsby BoldklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFVindinge Boldklub
Aunslev IFHerrested-Ørbæk Boldklub
Langtved S.G.I.FAunslev IF
Aunslev IFSUB Ullerslev
Birkende BoldklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFKerteminde Boldklub
Ringe BoldklubAunslev IF
FIF (Fjordager IF)Aunslev IF
Munkebo OldboysklubAunslev IF
Rolfsted IFAunslev IF
Aunslev IFOdense KFUM
Kerteminde BoldklubAunslev IF
Statsfængslet NyborgAunslev IF
Aunslev IFHolluf Pile/Tornbjerg IF
Aunslev IFLangeskov IF
Aunslev IFHillerslev IF
Aunslev IFBirkende Boldklub
OKSAunslev IF
Herrested-Ørbæk BoldklubAunslev IF
SUB UllerslevAunslev IF
KR 70Aunslev IF
Aunslev IFRinge Boldklub
Kildemosens BKAunslev IF
Aunslev IFB 1909
Aunslev IFRolfsted IF
Aunslev IFLangeskov IF
ABB (Agedrup)Aunslev IF
Odense KFUMAunslev IF
Vindinge BoldklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFStatsfængslet Nyborg
Aarslev BKAunslev IF
Aunslev IFLangtved S.G.I.F
Hillerslev IFAunslev IF
Aunslev IFFIF (Fjordager IF)
Kerteminde BoldklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFKerteminde Boldklub
Aunslev IFMunkebo Oldboysklub
Aunslev IFSUB Ullerslev
Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IFAunslev IF
Langeskov IFAunslev IF
Ringe BoldklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFOKS
Kullerup Refsvindinge IFAunslev IF
Aunslev IFSUB Ullerslev
Aunslev IFKR 70
Aunslev IFMarslev Boldklub Fodbold
TPI OdenseAunslev IF
Boldklubben PostenAunslev IF
Aunslev IFOKS
Aunslev IFStatsfængslet Nyborg
Aarslev BKAunslev IF
Ringe BoldklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFABB (Agedrup)
Aunslev IFFC – United
Dalby IFAunslev IF
Sanderum BoldklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFMunkebo Oldboysklub
SUB UllerslevAunslev IF
ØBAunslev IF
Marslev Boldklub FodboldAunslev IF
Aunslev IFOKS 2
Aunslev IFBoldklubben Posten
Statsfængslet NyborgAunslev IF
Aunslev IFKullerup Refsvindinge IF
Aunslev IFRinge Boldklub
KR 70Aunslev IF
FC – UnitedAunslev IF
Aunslev IFTPI Odense
Aunslev IFSanderum Boldklub
OKSAunslev IF
Aunslev IFSUB Ullerslev
Aunslev IFAarslev BK
Aunslev IFMarslev Boldklub Fodbold
ABB (Agedrup)Aunslev IF
Boldklubben PostenAunslev IF
Aunslev IFDalby IF
Aunslev IFStatsfængslet Nyborg
Munkebo OldboysklubAunslev IF
Ringe BoldklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFØB
OKS 2Aunslev IF
Aunslev IFFC – United
Sanderum BoldklubAunslev IF
KR 70Aunslev IF
Aunslev IFStatsfængslet Nyborg
Aunslev IFVindinge Boldklub
SUB UllerslevAunslev IF
Kullerup Refsvindinge IFAunslev IF
Aunslev IFGislev IF
Aunslev IFMunkebo Oldboysklub
Aunslev IFRolfsted IF
ABB (Agedrup)Aunslev IF
Vindinge BoldklubAunslev IF
ØBAunslev IF
Statsfængslet NyborgAunslev IF
Aunslev IFFraugde GIF
Aunslev IFSUB Ullerslev
Marslev Boldklub FodboldAunslev IF
Gislev IFAunslev IF
Rolfsted IFAunslev IF
Aunslev IFDalby IF
Aunslev IFVindinge Boldklub
Aunslev IFKR 70
Aunslev IFStatsfængslet Nyborg
Vindinge BoldklubAunslev IF
SUB UllerslevAunslev IF
Aunslev IFKullerup Refsvindinge IF
Aunslev IFGislev IF
Munkebo OldboysklubAunslev IF
Aunslev IFRolfsted IF
Aunslev IFABB (Agedrup)
Aunslev IFØB
Vindinge BoldklubAunslev IF