B 1909

9 – Super Old Boys

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1KRFK16142060223844
2Middelfart G & BK16102447291832
3Ejby IK16100648341430
4KGB Klinte Grindløse165651829-1121
5Allesø GF165473430419
6KIF Middelfart165472537-1219
7Skovby/Ore1651102628-216
8B 19091633103047-1712
9Båring GF1632112254-3211

14 – Super Veteraner

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Vindinge Boldklub18115240182238
2ABB (Agedrup)18103537172033
3Langtved S.G.I.F1895444331132
4Kerteminde Boldklub189363327630
5Aunslev IF189273021929
6Langeskov IF187293039-923
7Munkebo Oldboysklub186572736-923
8OKS184592534-917
9B 19091852112039-1917
10KR 701832132345-2211
DatoHomeResultaterUdeKl.
ABB (Agedrup)B 1909
Båring GFB 1909
B 1909Aunslev IF
B 1909Ejby IK
Langtved S.G.I.FB 1909
B 1909Kerteminde Boldklub
B 1909KRFK
Munkebo OldboysklubB 1909
KIF MiddelfartB 1909
B 1909Langeskov IF
B 1909KGB Klinte Grindløse
OKSB 1909
Allesø GFB 1909
Skovby/OreB 1909
B 1909KR 70
B 1909Middelfart G & BK
Vindinge BoldklubB 1909
B 1909Båring GF
Ejby IKB 1909
B 1909ABB (Agedrup)
Aunslev IFB 1909
B 1909Langtved S.G.I.F
KRFKB 1909
Kerteminde BoldklubB 1909
B 1909KIF Middelfart
B 1909Munkebo Oldboysklub
KGB Klinte GrindløseB 1909
Langeskov IFB 1909
B 1909Allesø GF
B 1909OKS
B 1909Skovby/Ore
KR 70B 1909
Middelfart G & BKB 1909
B 1909Vindinge Boldklub
Marslev Boldklub FodboldB 1909
B 1909Vindinge Boldklub
Morud IFB 1909
Aasum IFB 1909
B 1909Næsby Boldklub
B 1909Munkebo Oldboysklub
Korup IFB 1909
Langtved S.G.I.FB 1909
Veflinge/MorudB 1909
FIF (Fjordager IF)B 1909
B 1909KGB Klinte Grindløse
B 1909Kerteminde Boldklub
Ore Sogns GFB 1909
B 1909
B 1909Allesø GF
Vindinge BoldklubB 1909
KRFKB 1909
B 1909Aasum IF
B 1909Otterup Boldklub
Munkebo OldboysklubB 1909
B 1909Morud IF
B 1909Langtved S.G.I.F
B 1909FIF (Fjordager IF)
Næsby BoldklubB 1909
Kerteminde BoldklubB 1909
B 1909Korup IF
Marslev Boldklub FodboldB 1909
B 1909Veflinge/Morud
B 1909Vindinge Boldklub
KGB Klinte GrindløseB 1909
Aasum IFB 1909
B 1909Ore Sogns GF
B 1909Munkebo Oldboysklub
Allesø GFB 1909
Langtved S.G.I.FB 1909
FIF (Fjordager IF)B 1909
B 1909KRFK
B 1909Kerteminde Boldklub
Otterup BoldklubB 1909
B 1909Fraugde GIF
OKSB 1909
Munkebo OldboysklubB 1909
B 1909Verninge IF
B 1909Kildemosens BK
B.B.B.B 1909
B. MarienlystB 1909
B 1909Gislev IF
B 1909KR 70
Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IFB 1909
B 1909Kerteminde Boldklub
B 1909Skt.Klemens/Fangel Boldklub
B 1909ABB (Agedrup)
Brylle BoldklubB 1909
B 1909Højby S&G
B 1909FC Broby
Taarup IFB 1909
BK Røde StjerneB 1909
Fraugde GIFB 1909
B 1909OKS
B 1909Munkebo Oldboysklub
Verninge IFB 1909
B 1909B.B.B.
B 1909B. Marienlyst
Gislev IFB 1909
B 1909Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IF