B.67

15 – Super Veteraner

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IF17130442172539
2B.6717114249252437
3FIF (Fjordager IF)16104247173034
4TPI Odense1674541271425
5Ubberud IF146353126521
6Gislev IF156363027321
7Verninge IF165293857-1917
8Aasum IF1541103143-1213
9FC Broby1623112041-219
10BK Røde Stjerne142012453-496

3 – Old Boys

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Boldklubben Posten17140352213142
2BK Røde Stjerne17114258223637
3SSV Højfyn Vissenbjerg1785445341129
4Kildemosens BK177463940-125
5B.67177374031924
6FC Odense167273138-723
7OKS165382736-918
8TPI Odense154382440-1615
9Hårslev Boldklub1741122345-2213
10FK Utopia1731132254-3210
DatoHomeResultaterUdeKl.
B.67Gislev IF
OKSB.67
BK Røde StjerneB.67
Aasum IFB.67
B.67FK Utopia
B.67BK Røde Stjerne
Kildemosens BKB.67
TPI OdenseB.67
B.67Boldklubben Posten
B.67Verninge IF
B.67SSV Højfyn Vissenbjerg
TPI OdenseB.67
B.67Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IF
Ubberud IFB.67
B.67FC Odense
B.67FIF (Fjordager IF)
Hårslev BoldklubB.67
B.67FC Broby
B.67OKS
Gislev IFB.67
B.67BK Røde Stjerne
FK UtopiaB.67
B.67Aasum IF
B.67Kildemosens BK
BK Røde StjerneB.67
Boldklubben PostenB.67
B.67TPI Odense
Verninge IFB.67
SSV Højfyn VissenbjergB.67
B.67TPI Odense
Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IFB.67
FC OdenseB.67
B.67Ubberud IF
B.67Hårslev Boldklub
FIF (Fjordager IF)B.67
FC BrobyB.67
Kildemosens BKB.67
B.67FIF (Fjordager IF)
ØBB.67
Egebjerg FodboldB.67
B.67Gislev IF
B.67FK Utopia
BK Røde StjerneB.67
Aarslev BKB.67
B.67ABB (Agedrup)
B.67TPI Odense
B.67Langeskov IF
Birkende BoldklubB.67
Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IFB.67
B.67Herrested-Ørbæk Boldklub
B.67B. Chang
Kerteminde BoldklubB.67
OBB.67
B.67OKS
Gislev IFB.67
Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IFB.67
Langeskov IFB.67
B.67BK Røde Stjerne
B.67Kildemosens BK
ABB (Agedrup)B.67
FIF (Fjordager IF)B.67
Langeskov IFB.67
Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IFB.67
B.67Egebjerg Fodbold
B. ChangB.67
FK UtopiaB.67
B.67OB
B.67Aarslev BK
B.67Gislev IF
TPI OdenseB.67
BK Røde StjerneB.67
B.67Birkende Boldklub
B.67ABB (Agedrup)
Herrested-Ørbæk BoldklubB.67
B.67Langeskov IF
B.67Kerteminde Boldklub
B.67Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IF
Aasum IFB.67
B.67B. Chang
B.67Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IF
OBB.67
Langeskov IFB.67
FK UtopiaB.67
B.67Herrested-Ørbæk Boldklub
B. MarienlystB.67
B.67FIF (Fjordager IF)
B.67Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IF
B. ChangB.67
BK Røde StjerneB.67
B.67Vindinge Boldklub
B.67Kerteminde Boldklub
Kerteminde BoldklubB.67
Dalum IFB.67
B.67Langtved S.G.I.F
B.67Birkende Boldklub
B.67ABB (Agedrup)
Aarslev BKB.67
Aasum IFB.67
FIF (Fjordager IF)B.67
B.67Langeskov IF
B.67Langeskov IF
B.67FK Utopia
Munkebo OldboysklubB.67
Herrested-Ørbæk BoldklubB.67
FIF (Fjordager IF)B.67
B.67B. Marienlyst
B.67B. Chang
Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IFB.67
Vindinge BoldklubB.67
B.67BK Røde Stjerne
B.67Kerteminde Boldklub
Kerteminde BoldklubB.67
Langtved S.G.I.FB.67