KR 70

14 – Super Veteraner

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Vindinge Boldklub1072129121723
2Kerteminde Boldklub97112114722
3ABB (Agedrup)961222101219
4Aunslev IF105051311215
5Munkebo Oldboysklub94231716114
6Langtved S.G.I.F93332021-112
7OKS103251618-211
8B 190993061325-129
9Langeskov IF71151118-74
10KR 7010028825-172
DatoHomeResultaterUdeKl.
Aunslev IFKR 70
KR 70Langtved S.G.I.F
Kerteminde BoldklubKR 70
KR 70Munkebo Oldboysklub
Langeskov IFKR 70
KR 70OKS
Vindinge BoldklubKR 70
B 1909KR 70
KR 70ABB (Agedrup)
KR 70Aunslev IF
Langtved S.G.I.FKR 70
KR 70Kerteminde Boldklub
Munkebo OldboysklubKR 70
KR 70Langeskov IF
OKSKR 70
KR 70Vindinge Boldklub
KR 70B 1909
ABB (Agedrup)KR 70
KR 70OKS 2
Aunslev IFKR 70
Munkebo OldboysklubKR 70
KR 70Kullerup Refsvindinge IF
KR 70Hunderup FC
Fraugde GIFKR 70
TPI OdenseKR 70
KR 70Langtved S.G.I.F
KR 70OKS
B. MarienlystKR 70
Aarslev BKKR 70
KR 70Kerteminde Boldklub
KR 70ABB (Agedrup)
Vindinge BoldklubKR 70
Dalby IFKR 70
KR 70Munkebo Oldboysklub
ABB (Agedrup)KR 70
ØBKR 70
KR 70SUB Ullerslev
OKS 2KR 70
KR 70Munkebo Oldboysklub
KR 70Aunslev IF
Kullerup Refsvindinge IFKR 70
KR 70Hunderup FC
KR 70Fraugde GIF
KR 70TPI Odense
Langtved S.G.I.FKR 70
OKSKR 70
KR 70B. Marienlyst
KR 70Aarslev BK
Kerteminde BoldklubKR 70
ABB (Agedrup)KR 70
KR 70Vindinge Boldklub
KR 70Dalby IF
Munkebo OldboysklubKR 70
KR 70ABB (Agedrup)
KR 70ØB
SUB UllerslevKR 70
KR 70Aunslev IF
KR 70B. Marienlyst
ØBKR 70
KR 70Højby S&G
Fraugde GIFKR 70
Kerteminde BoldklubKR 70
Marslev Boldklub FodboldKR 70
KR 70ABB (Agedrup)
KR 70Dalby IF
B 1909KR 70
KR 70ABB (Agedrup)
KR 70Taarup IF
Vindinge BoldklubKR 70
Fraugde GIFKR 70
KR 70Kullerup Refsvindinge IF
KR 70Munkebo Oldboysklub
Munkebo OldboysklubKR 70
Aunslev IFKR 70
B. MarienlystKR 70
KR 70ØB
Højby S&GKR 70
KR 70Fraugde GIF
KR 70Kerteminde Boldklub
KR 70Marslev Boldklub Fodbold
ABB (Agedrup)KR 70
Dalby IFKR 70
ABB (Agedrup)KR 70