Langtved S.G.I.F

14 – Super Veteraner

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Vindinge Boldklub1173129121724
2Kerteminde Boldklub107212114723
3ABB (Agedrup)1071225111422
4Langtved S.G.I.F115333122918
5Aunslev IF116051611518
6Munkebo Oldboysklub104241821-314
7B 1909104061626-1012
8OKS113261721-411
9Langeskov IF91171127-164
10KR 7011029928-192
DatoHomeResultaterUdeKl.
Langtved S.G.I.FOKS
KR 70Langtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FB 1909
ABB (Agedrup)Langtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FAunslev IF
Langtved S.G.I.FVindinge Boldklub
Kerteminde BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FMunkebo Oldboysklub
Langeskov IFLangtved S.G.I.F
OKSLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FKR 70
B 1909Langtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FABB (Agedrup)
Aunslev IFLangtved S.G.I.F
Vindinge BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FKerteminde Boldklub
Munkebo OldboysklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FLangeskov IF
Vindinge BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FAasum IF
Vindinge BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Munkebo OldboysklubLangtved S.G.I.F
B. MarienlystLangtved S.G.I.F
FIF (Fjordager IF)Langtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FKerteminde Boldklub
Langtved S.G.I.FB 1909
KR 70Langtved S.G.I.F
Kerteminde BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FABB (Agedrup)
Langtved S.G.I.FMarslev Boldklub Fodbold
SUB UllerslevLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FVindinge Boldklub
Langtved S.G.I.FMunkebo Oldboysklub
Aasum IFLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FHunderup FC
Langtved S.G.I.FMunkebo Oldboysklub
Langtved S.G.I.FFraugde GIF
Langtved S.G.I.FFIF (Fjordager IF)
Langtved S.G.I.FVindinge Boldklub
B 1909Langtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FKerteminde Boldklub
Langtved S.G.I.FB. Marienlyst
Marslev Boldklub FodboldLangtved S.G.I.F
Kerteminde BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Vindinge BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FKR 70
Langtved S.G.I.FAasum IF
ABB (Agedrup)Langtved S.G.I.F
Munkebo OldboysklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FSUB Ullerslev
FIF (Fjordager IF)Langtved S.G.I.F
Munkebo OldboysklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FB 1909
Kerteminde BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FHunderup FC
Langtved S.G.I.FMarslev Boldklub Fodbold
Fraugde GIFLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FKirkeby IF
Langtved S.G.I.FB. Chang
Rudkøbing BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Vindinge BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FThurø Boldklub
Langtved S.G.I.FKerteminde Boldklub
Langtved S.G.I.FKrarup/Espe
Langtved S.G.I.FABB (Agedrup)
Ryslinge BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
B.67Langtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FFaldsled/Svanninge SG&I
Langtved S.G.I.FAasum IF
Horne FSLangtved S.G.I.F
Langeskov IFLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FFaaborg Old Boys
Langtved S.G.I.FMunkebo Oldboysklub
Kværndrup BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
FIF (Fjordager IF)Langtved S.G.I.F
Kirkeby IFLangtved S.G.I.F
B. ChangLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FRudkøbing Boldklub
Langtved S.G.I.FVindinge Boldklub
Thurø BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Kerteminde BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Krarup/EspeLangtved S.G.I.F
ABB (Agedrup)Langtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FB.67
Langtved S.G.I.FRyslinge Boldklub