Langtved S.G.I.F

14 – Super Veteraner

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Vindinge Boldklub17115140172338
2ABB (Agedrup)17102536162032
3Langtved S.G.I.F1794441301131
4Kerteminde Boldklub179353123830
5Aunslev IF178272821726
6Munkebo Oldboysklub175572636-1020
7Langeskov IF176292637-1120
8B 19091651101937-1816
9OKS163492131-1013
10KR 701732122343-2011
DatoHomeResultaterUdeKl.
Langtved S.G.I.FOKS
KR 70Langtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FB 1909
ABB (Agedrup)Langtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FAunslev IF
Langtved S.G.I.FVindinge Boldklub
Kerteminde BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FMunkebo Oldboysklub
Langeskov IFLangtved S.G.I.F
OKSLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FKR 70
B 1909Langtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FABB (Agedrup)
Aunslev IFLangtved S.G.I.F
Vindinge BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FKerteminde Boldklub
Munkebo OldboysklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FLangeskov IF
Vindinge BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FAasum IF
Vindinge BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Munkebo OldboysklubLangtved S.G.I.F
B. MarienlystLangtved S.G.I.F
FIF (Fjordager IF)Langtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FKerteminde Boldklub
Langtved S.G.I.FB 1909
KR 70Langtved S.G.I.F
Kerteminde BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FABB (Agedrup)
Langtved S.G.I.FMarslev Boldklub Fodbold
SUB UllerslevLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FVindinge Boldklub
Langtved S.G.I.FMunkebo Oldboysklub
Aasum IFLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FHunderup FC
Langtved S.G.I.FMunkebo Oldboysklub
Langtved S.G.I.FFraugde GIF
Langtved S.G.I.FFIF (Fjordager IF)
Langtved S.G.I.FVindinge Boldklub
B 1909Langtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FKerteminde Boldklub
Langtved S.G.I.FB. Marienlyst
Marslev Boldklub FodboldLangtved S.G.I.F
Kerteminde BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Vindinge BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FKR 70
Langtved S.G.I.FAasum IF
ABB (Agedrup)Langtved S.G.I.F
Munkebo OldboysklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FSUB Ullerslev
FIF (Fjordager IF)Langtved S.G.I.F
Munkebo OldboysklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FB 1909
Kerteminde BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FHunderup FC
Langtved S.G.I.FMarslev Boldklub Fodbold
Fraugde GIFLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FKirkeby IF
Langtved S.G.I.FB. Chang
Rudkøbing BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Vindinge BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FThurø Boldklub
Langtved S.G.I.FKerteminde Boldklub
Langtved S.G.I.FKrarup/Espe
Langtved S.G.I.FABB (Agedrup)
Ryslinge BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
B.67Langtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FFaldsled/Svanninge SG&I
Langtved S.G.I.FAasum IF
Horne FSLangtved S.G.I.F
Langeskov IFLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FFaaborg Old Boys
Langtved S.G.I.FMunkebo Oldboysklub
Kværndrup BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
FIF (Fjordager IF)Langtved S.G.I.F
Kirkeby IFLangtved S.G.I.F
B. ChangLangtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FRudkøbing Boldklub
Langtved S.G.I.FVindinge Boldklub
Thurø BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Kerteminde BoldklubLangtved S.G.I.F
Krarup/EspeLangtved S.G.I.F
ABB (Agedrup)Langtved S.G.I.F
Langtved S.G.I.FB.67
Langtved S.G.I.FRyslinge Boldklub