OB

1 – Old Boys

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1AC Odense16151083127146
2OB16112353242935
3Dalum IF167453331225
4Middelfart G & BK167093135-421
5ØB166282946-1720
6Morud IF166282229-720
7Søhus Stige165382642-1618
8DSIO1633101237-2512
9Sanderum Boldklub1631121750-3310
10OB 200000000

10 – Veteraner

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1OKS2120109788961
2ABB (Agedrup)21155173235050
3SUB Ullerslev22142671353644
4OB21131770442640
5Fraugde GIF221201065471836
6Munkebo Oldboysklub21112853361735
7Næsby Boldklub2292115369-1629
8OKS 22165103551-1623
9ØB2260164080-4018
10Dalby IF2153132750-2318
11Højby S&G2241171976-5713
12Kullerup Refsvindinge IF22221821105-848

22 – Bronzehold 7 mands

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1OB20162282295350
2Tved Boldklub20133458292942
3Tarup/Paarup20132562243841
4Kværndrup Boldklub2081113964-2525
5Sanderum Boldklub2060143660-2418
6FIF/KB190019068-680
DatoHomeResultaterUdeKl.
OBHøjby S&G
OBFIF/KB
Fraugde GIFOB
Middelfart G & BKOB
Tarup/PaarupOB
OBKullerup Refsvindinge IF
OBØB
OBSanderum Boldklub
SUB UllerslevOB
DSIOOB
OBTved Boldklub
OBOKS 2
Morud IFOB
Kværndrup BoldklubOB
OBABB (Agedrup)
OBSøhus Stige
FIF/KBOB
ØBOB
AC OdenseOB
OBTarup/Paarup
OBNæsby Boldklub
OBSanderum Boldklub
Sanderum BoldklubOB
Munkebo OldboysklubOB
OBOKS
Tved BoldklubOB
Dalby IFOB
OBDalum IF
OBKværndrup Boldklub
Højby S&GOB
OBMiddelfart G & BK
OBFIF/KB
OBFraugde GIF
ØBOB
Kullerup Refsvindinge IFOB
OBDSIO
Tarup/PaarupOB
OBSUB Ullerslev
OBMorud IF
OBSanderum Boldklub
OKS 2OB
Søhus StigeOB
OBTved Boldklub
ABB (Agedrup)OB
Kværndrup BoldklubOB
OBØB
OBAC Odense
FIF/KBOB
Næsby BoldklubOB
Sanderum BoldklubOB
OBTarup/Paarup
OBMunkebo Oldboysklub
Sanderum BoldklubOB
OKSOB
Dalum IFOB
Tved BoldklubOB
OBDalby IF
OBKværndrup Boldklub
Langeskov IFOB
Langeskov IFOB
Langeskov IFOB
Langeskov IFOB
Langeskov IFOB
Langeskov IFOB
OBHolluf Pile/Tornbjerg IF
OBTarup/Paarup
B. ChangOB
OBTved Boldklub
ABB (Agedrup)OB
FIF/KBOB
OBGislev IF
BK Røde StjerneOB
Tarup/PaarupOB
OBB.67
Tved BoldklubOB
FIF/KBOB
OBFIF/KB
Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IFOB
OBTarup/Paarup
OBB. Chang
OBTved Boldklub
OBABB (Agedrup)
Gislev IFOB
Tarup/PaarupOB
OBBK Røde Stjerne
Tved BoldklubOB
B.67OB
OBFIF/KB
Langeskov IFOB
OBHolluf Pile/Tornbjerg IF
B. ChangOB
ABB (Agedrup)OB
OBGislev IF
BK Røde StjerneOB
OBB.67
Tarup/PaarupOB
Tved BoldklubOB
OBKorup IF
B 1913OB
OBFIF/KB
OBTarup/Paarup
OBTved Boldklub
Korup IFOB
OBB 1913
FIF/KBOB
Tarup/PaarupOB