OKS

10 – Veteraner

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1OKS2120109788961
2ABB (Agedrup)21155173235050
3SUB Ullerslev22142671353644
4OB21131770442640
5Fraugde GIF221201065471836
6Munkebo Oldboysklub21112853361735
7Næsby Boldklub2292115369-1629
8OKS 22165103551-1623
9ØB2260164080-4018
10Dalby IF2153132750-2318
11Højby S&G2241171976-5713
12Kullerup Refsvindinge IF22221821105-848

14 – Super Veteraner

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Vindinge Boldklub18115240182238
2ABB (Agedrup)18103537172033
3Langtved S.G.I.F1895444331132
4Kerteminde Boldklub189363327630
5Aunslev IF189273021929
6Langeskov IF187293039-923
7Munkebo Oldboysklub186572736-923
8OKS184592534-917
9B 19091852112039-1917
10KR 701832132345-2211

3 – Old Boys

Pl.KlubKVUT+-Diff.P
1Boldklubben Posten18150355223345
2BK Røde Stjerne18114359253437
3SSV Højfyn Vissenbjerg188554538729
4Kildemosens BK188464040028
5B.671883744341027
6FC Odense188373740-327
7TPI Odense186483143-1222
8OKS1853103142-1118
9Hårslev Boldklub1841132348-2513
10FK Utopia1831142255-3310
DatoHomeResultaterUdeKl.
Næsby BoldklubOKS
OKSMunkebo Oldboysklub
OKSB.67
Langtved S.G.I.FOKS
ABB (Agedrup)OKS
OKSTPI Odense
OKSKerteminde Boldklub
Dalby IFOKS
OKSFC Odense
Munkebo OldboysklubOKS
OKSHøjby S&G
OKSHårslev Boldklub
OKSLangeskov IF
Fraugde GIFOKS
SSV Højfyn VissenbjergOKS
Vindinge BoldklubOKS
OKSKullerup Refsvindinge IF
BK Røde StjerneOKS
KR 70OKS
SUB UllerslevOKS
OKSFK Utopia
OKSB 1909
OKSOKS 2
OBOKS
Kildemosens BKOKS
OKSØB
OKSBoldklubben Posten
ABB (Agedrup)OKS
OKSNæsby Boldklub
B.67OKS
OKSAunslev IF
Munkebo OldboysklubOKS
TPI OdenseOKS
OKSABB (Agedrup)
FC OdenseOKS
OKSLangtved S.G.I.F
OKSDalby IF
Hårslev BoldklubOKS
Kerteminde BoldklubOKS
Højby S&GOKS
OKSSSV Højfyn Vissenbjerg
OKSMunkebo Oldboysklub
OKSFraugde GIF
Langeskov IFOKS
Kullerup Refsvindinge IFOKS
OKSBK Røde Stjerne
OKSVindinge Boldklub
OKSSUB Ullerslev
FK UtopiaOKS
OKSKR 70
OKS 2OKS
OKSKildemosens BK
B 1909OKS
OKSOB
Boldklubben PostenOKS
OKSABB (Agedrup)
ØBOKS
Aunslev IFOKS
OKSAarslev BK
TPI OdenseOKS
OKSBirkende Boldklub
OKSMunkebo Oldboysklub
Herrested-Ørbæk BoldklubOKS
Skt.Klemens/Fangel BoldklubOKS
ØBOKS
OKSKerteminde Boldklub
OKSVerninge IF
OKSOKS 2
OKSØB
Ubberud IFOKS
Aunslev IFOKS
Holluf Pile/Tornbjerg IFOKS
OKSBrylle Boldklub
OKSKullerup Refsvindinge IF
OKSLangeskov IF
FC BrobyOKS
KR 70OKS
Kildemosens BKOKS
OKSTPI Odense
OKSFIF (Fjordager IF)
OKSB.B.B.
B.67OKS
OKSSkt.Klemens/Fangel Boldklub
Aarslev BKOKS
OKSEgebjerg Fodbold
OKSABB (Agedrup)
FK UtopiaOKS
Verninge IFOKS
Dalby IFOKS
Aarslev BKOKS
OKSUbberud IF
Munkebo OldboysklubOKS
OKSTPI Odense
Brylle BoldklubOKS
OKSØB
Birkende BoldklubOKS
OKSFC Broby
OKS 2OKS
OKSHerrested-Ørbæk Boldklub
OKSAunslev IF
Kerteminde BoldklubOKS
B.B.B.OKS
Kullerup Refsvindinge IFOKS
Skt.Klemens/Fangel BoldklubOKS
OKSKR 70
OKSVerninge IF
TPI OdenseOKS
Ubberud IFOKS
OKSBrylle Boldklub
OKSAarslev BK
FC BrobyOKS
ABB (Agedrup)OKS
OKSDalby IF
OKSB.B.B.
OKS 2OKS
OKSHøjby S&G
OKSB 1909
OKSSkt.Klemens/Fangel Boldklub
OKSBK Røde Stjerne
Nr. Lyndelse/Søby FCOKS
Verninge IFOKS
OKSB.B.B.
OKSTåsinge FB
Gislev IFOKS
OKS
OKSHolluf Pile/Tornbjerg IF
Højby S&GOKS
Skt.Klemens/Fangel BoldklubOKS
OKSOKS 2
OKSTåsinge FB
Skt.Klemens/Fangel BoldklubOKS
OKSNr. Lyndelse/Søby FC
OKSBrylle Boldklub
FC BrobyOKS
Tåsinge FBOKS
B 1909OKS
OKS
BK Røde StjerneOKS
OKSHøjby S&G
OKSVerninge IF
OKS 2OKS
B.B.B.OKS
OKSSkt.Klemens/Fangel Boldklub
OKSGislev IF